ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 15/09/2017
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 15/09/2017
ΑΓΓ
21:00
Άρσεναλ U23-Λέστερ U23
ΔΑΝ
21:15
Ράντερς-Λίνγκμπι
ΓΕΡΜ
21:30
Αννόβερο-Αμβούργο
ΑΥΣΤ
21:30
Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς-Βίενερ Νέουσταντ
ΠΟΛ
21:30
Λεχ Πόζναν-Κορόνα Κιέλτσε
ΒΕΛΓ
21:30
Ουνιόν Σεντ-Γκιλλόις Ουντ - Χέβερλε Λέουβεν
ΠΟΔ
21:30
Ιταλία (Γ)- Μολδαβία (Γ)
ΑΡΓ
21:30
Ντεφενσόρες Ντε Καμπασέρες-Ιτουζάινγκο
ΒΕΛΓ
21:30
Κλαμπ Μπριζ-Μαλίν
ΙΡΛ
21:45
Ντροχέντα-Μποέμιανς
ΟΥΑΛ
21:45
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν-Δε Νιού Σέντς
ΑΡΓ
21:30
Ντεπορτίβο Μέρλο-Κλαμπ Σπορτίβο Μπαράκας
ΙΡΛ
21:45
Σεντ Πάτρικς-Σάμροκ Ρόβερς
ΓΑΛ
21:45
Τουλούζ-Μπορντό
ΟΥΑΛ
21:45
Cefn Ντρούιντς-Πρεστάτιν Τάουν
ΙΡΛ
21:45
Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ-Ντέρι
ΟΥΑΛ
21:45
Μπάνγκορ-Γκαπ Κόννας Κούει
ΣΚΩΤ
21:45
Πάρτικ Θιστλ-Ρέιντζερς
ΙΡΛ
21:45
Μπρέι-Λίμερικ
ΙΤΑ
21:45
Αλεσσάντρια-Λιβόρνο
ΙΡΛ
21:45
Σέλμπουρν-Άθλοουν Τάουν
ΙΣΠ
22:00
Έιμπαρ-Λεγκανές
ΙΤΑ
22:00
Τσεζένα-Αβελίνο
ΙΣΠ
22:00
Λούγκο-Σαραγόσα
ΙΡΛ
22:00
Γουέξφορντ-Γουότερφορντ
ΑΓΓ
22:00
Μπόρνμουθ-Μπράιτον
ΑΛΓ
22:00
Σάουρα-Μπλίντα
ΑΡΓ
22:00
Κλαμπ Σπορτίβο Μπαράκας-Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίδος
ΟΥΡ
22:00
Μπόστον Ρίβερ-Ελ Τάνκε
ΠΑΡ
22:00
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν Β'-Ιντεπετιέντε Β'
ΠΟΡΤ
22:30
Πάκος Φερέιρα-Σετούμπαλ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16/09/2017
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16/09/2017
ΙΡΛ
21:45
Λόνγκφορντ-UCD
ΠΟΛ
21:30
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας-Πιαστ Γκλίβιτσε
ΟΥΓΓ
21:30
Χόνβεντ-Φερεντσβάρος
ΒΕΛΓ
21:30
Τούμπιζε-Λιρς
ΑΡΓ
21:30
Αλμάγκρο Ν.- Μπράουν
ΒΕΛΓ
21:30
Σαιντ Τρούιντεν-Γκενκ
ΑΡΓ
21:30
Βίγια Νταλμίν-Μπόκα Ουνίδος
ΑΡΓ
21:30
Κλαμπ Κομουνικασιόνες-Τριστάν Σουάρεζ
ΑΡΓ
21:30
Ακασούσο-Σακασίσπας
ΙΣΠ
21:30
Νουμάνθια-Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν
ΑΡΓ
21:30
Κολεγκιάλες-Σαν Μιγκέλ
ΟΛΛ
21:45
Τσβόλε-Χέρακλες
ΙΤΑ
21:45
Ρόμα-Βερόνα
ΙΣΠ
21:45
Ατλέτικο Mαδρίτης-Μάλαγα
ΑΓΓ
21:45
Σκάνθορπ-Μπλάκμπερν
ΟΥΡ
22:00
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ-Ρίβερ Πλέιτ (Ουρ.)
ΟΥΡ
22:00
Ντιφ. Σπόρτινγκ-Ντανούμπιο
ΙΡΛ
22:00
Φιν Χαρπς-Σλίγκο Ρόβερς
ΟΥΡ
22:00
Μοντ. Γουόντερερς-Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ ντε Μοντεβίδεο
ΒΟΛ
22:00
Γκουαμπίρα-Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι
ΟΥΡ
22:00
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς-Πλάζα Κολονία
ΟΥΡ
22:00
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιδέο-Σερρό
ΑΓΓ
22:15
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις-Ολίμπο
ΒΡΑΖ
22:30
Γκρέμιο Εσπορτίβο-CRB
ΒΡΑΖ
22:30
Παϊσάντου-ABC Φουτμπόλ
ΒΡΑΖ
22:30
Βίλα Νόβα-Λουβερντένσε
ΒΡΑΖ
22:30
Ιντερνασιονάλ-Φιγκειρένσε
ΒΡΑΖ
22:30
Οέστε-Ναούτικο Καπιμπαρίμπε
ΒΡΑΖ
22:30
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας-Τοντέλα
<